Case # Date Description View
202100005 01/21/2021 Excavating in right of way without permit  View
202100004 01/21/2021 Menards box truck in driveway believes truck is overweight  View
202100003 01/21/2021 Two roofer work trucks at the North end of Eden East Dr. These
trucks are always parked there
 View
202100002 01/12/2021 Inoperable car parked on E. Florence  View
202100001 01/10/2021 Cars at DC Motors are on grass  View
202100000  View
202000314 12/23/2020 New roof - no permit  View
202000313 12/22/2020 Scrap metal in front yard / driveway  View
202000312 12/22/2020 Trucks parked on the road  View
202000311 12/22/2020 Stone used for parking is being washed on to the road and
sidewalk
 View
202000310 12/22/2020 Gravel on sidewalk and in road  View
202000309 12/22/2020 House appears vacant  View
202000308 12/22/2020 Inoperable truck parked on Revilla without plates  View
202000307 12/18/2020 Fence falling down  View
202000306 12/18/2020 Debris in yard  View